Atlantic Canada Genealogy Project

Discovering our North American Ancestors and Worldwide Cousins

Calendar


    July 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Lemuel CLEVELAND (1860)   Elizabeth UNKNOWNF (1860)   James VAUGHAN (1819)   Dorothy UNKNOWNF (1663)   Norman Wetmore FAWCETT (1931)   Harriet Estella DEMING, R.N. (1974)   Harvey Earl READ (2003)   Roger LOCKE (2003)   Bryian Thomas PEARSON (2005)   Georgiana H. HULSE (1890)   Thomas CALHOUN (1772)   Harriet Snowball BLACK (1898)   Anne NEAL (1882)   Elizabeth CHAPMAN (1887)   Alice Read PALMER (1854)   Ida Gay PURDY (1948)   Emeline Elizabeth CHAPMAN (1963)   Annie E. CHAPMAN (1898)   Samuel Wayman LEWIS (1970)   Hubbard Cooper FROST (1967)   Abel LEWIS (1894)   Eddis Isabel PRICE (1958)   Basil MILLS (1984)   William FOUNTAIN (1740)   Robert Black SKINNER (1971)   Shirley Joan LOCKHART (2015)   Cecile Pearl WILT (1984)   Frederick Harold MACINTOSH (1979)   William Robert TRUEMAN (1992)   Thomas James BULMER (1927)   Alan Wilkins VAUGHAN (1977)   Eliza Belle TAYLOR (1958)   Rebecca Eliza LAUDER (1941)   Emily Isabelle WEST (1942)   Mary Rebecca KIGER (1943)   Ethel Elizabeth THOMPSON (1955)   Charity UNKNOWNF (1764)   Della GRANT (1975)   Ralph Norrise BLACK (1944)   Walter Timothy CARTER (1982)   Harold Stearns VAUGHAN, M.D. (1969)   Albert M. VAUGHAN (1933)   Anna Rebecca WEIL (1824)   Mary Selina HOLT (1910)   Benjamin Roy VAUGHAN (1956)   Alexander VAUGHAN (1907)   Harold Bliss JONES (2013)   Frances M. TRENHOLM (1972)   Florence HASTINGS (1960)   Mabel J. BEMIS (1978)   Charles DeWolfe WHITE, Rev.,... (1938)   Perley A. BOWSER (1983)   William MASSAM (1969)   David FAWCETT (2001)   Annie Jane BLEAKNEY (1929)   Neil Edward SPRAGUE (1961)   Gertrude HUFF (1983)   Arthur KINNA (1928)   Emma GUNDMUNDSON (1951)   Emory Hinson IRVING (1971)   Harcourt Crandall VERNON (1978)   Herbert Tuttle TINKER (1975)   Claude Foster CLEMENT (1985)   Blossom C. LEAKE (1972)   Walter Melbourne PEARL (1969)   Reginald Derrick CHAPMAN (1999)   Joseph Alphonse Langelus LAN... (1977)   Harvey Atkinson STEVENS (2000)   Stephen AKIN (1847)   Olive Lillian WOOD (1983)   Robert Edward CLEMENT (2000)   Isabella FORD (1858)   William FROST (1831)   Bertha Louise GURNEY (1879)   Dixon GREENOUGH (1848)   Grace A. COLPITTS (1880)   Iris Annie CHAMBERS (1910)   Munroe A. FREEZE (1859)   Francis ALLISON (1848)   Hannah Caroline WILSON (1819)   Agnes Jane FROST (1872)   Arletta FOWNES (1848)   Otis CANNON (1834)   Henry Walston CHAPMAN (1880)   Mabel H. GREENO (1881)   William KNOX (1788)   Edward S. ATKINSON (1893)   Ida HEARD (1908)   Garnet Milledge CARTER (1909)   Evangeline E. CALKIN (1892)   Harold Townshend CARTER (1876)   Silas HICKS (1873)   William R. OULTON (1905)   Charles E. O'NEILL (1904)   Gordon WELLS (1910)   Hazel Patricia PIERCY (1922)   James Cornelius REILEY (1851)   Arthur G. CHAPMAN (1882)   Hannah UNKNOWNF (1866)   Roland Joshua BEHARRELL (1914)   Eliza B. GARDNER (1845)   Arthur RICHINS (1867)   Nellie Elvira FRYER (1869)   Millard Liberty VAUGHAN (1906)   Carl W. WHITE (1913)   Geraldine Olive FADDEN (1915)   Shirley SMITH (1902)   Christine SCHOLES (1952)   Ethel FREEZE (1892)   Eliza M. SMITH (1870)   Robert Oliver BLACK (1900)   Sinclair James DOWNING (1886)   Charles William MOORE (1866)   Harold C. SANFORD (1885)   Ruby Isabel BEHARRELL (1888)   Anna Louise KIFER (1884)   Elsie WELDON (1889)   Bessie L. FALES (1904)   Hugh CAMPBELL (1908)   Myrtle BARBER (1891)   Stanley MCCALLISTER (1909)   Annie LEPAGE (1866)   Edna DAWSON (1880)   Ernest C. WRIGHT (1904)   George C. SAUNDERS (1909)   Kenneth WEBSTER (1906)   Allison Fulton OWEN (1909)   Donald RAMSEY (1839)   Harry Wesley WELDON (1877)   UnknownM ROACH (1827)   Maud L. BURD (1867)   Nicole CHAPMAN (1906)   Grace Helena CHAPMAN (1906)   Lucy Elizabeth HENWOOD (1910)   Freda Thelma BABCOCK (1907)   Truman Osborne BRUNDAGE (1881)   William Oulton CARTER (1906)   Emma Kathleen THOMPSON (1906)   Sadie LEWIS (1897)   Winona Lorraine SNIDER (1910)   Elizabeth Delas DENIER (1853)   Benjamin VAUGHAN (1845)   Alice VAUGHAN (1909)   Frank Edward VAUGHAN (1902)   Alfred IRVING (1879)   George A. ARCHIBALD (1862)   Richard Ralph WELDON (1903)   Barbara LONDON (1944)   Mary Ontario ELLIOTT (1865)   Freddie WELDON (1884)   Mary Isabella DIXON (1870)   Edith CARTER (1877)   Ora Margaret SIDDALL (1908)   Eliza Jane UNKNOWNF (1885)   Mary BEHARRELL (1910)   Cecil Wright BRUCE (1907)   Rhona Minnie ATKINSON (1908)   George BISHOP (1890)   Nettie Hannah BROWN (1882)   Blanche SHANNON (1907)   Robert CLEEK (1887)   George Adkin JOHNSON (1866)   Herbert BONNAR (1882)   Ida Ann KENNEDY (1885)   Grace MCLEOD (1907)   Alice SMITH (1879)   Ella DIXON (1859)   Asa TERRIS (1840)   Christina HATCH (1886)   Electra Francis HATCH (1883)   Luella WILLEY (1887)   Frank MASSAM (1885)   Alice M. PARKER (1880)   Wendell Boyden BENTLEY (1882)   Roy A. MCCLUSKEY (1906)   Guy M. MCCLUSKEY (1906)   Flora M. MAXWELL (1867)   Sterling JACKSON (1891)   Ann UNKNOWNF (1834)   Francis J. L. MCMANUS (1885)   Myrtle Clara JONES (1886)   Lenore UNKNOWNF (1876)   William SIMPSON (1841)   Mary SANDERS (1902)   Joseph SANDERS (1904)   James Paul CLEVELAND (1845)   Maud Emily CRANDALL (1872)   Ruth E. R. CARTER (1892)   Nina Pearl May CHATWOOD (1888)   Isabella SPENCELY (1910)   Elliott L. SPENCELY (1907)   Julia C. STRUMMER (1872)   Herbert R. BLACK (1899)   Marguerite A. SIMPSON (1881)   Frederic William PATTERSON, ... (1877)   Gwen McLeod PATTERSON (1905)   Bertha JACKSON (1870)   Margaret Ann MCLAUGHLIN (1882)   John C. MORRISON (1825)   Florence Malinda ROGERS (1904)   Clifford A. MILLER (1897)   Emeline WILSON (1899)   Richard E. GOSSE (1852)   Mildred A. COVE (1893)   Ellen M. KNAPP (1892)   David MITCHELL (1886)   William Frederick BEATTIE (1870)   Harriet E. DAY (1869)   Donald CHAPMAN (1902)   Gertrude E. FREEMAN (1876)   Helen M. SEAVEY (1855)   Mildred MCALONEY (1903)   Alfred J. SMITH (1903)   Guy S. GALLAGHER (1875)   Ruby Viola EGAN (1898)   William Herbert CANNON (1874)   May Valera WHEATON (1881)   Etoile GOW (1885)   Joseph H. ANDERSON (1874)   Annie Rebecca RICHARDSON (1862)   Mabel R. BERRY (1893)   Lila BAXTER (1909)   Juanita Gertrude GAETZ (1905)   Parry Raymond BAKER (1897)   Kenneth C. MCDIARMID (1905)   Flossie DAVISON (1877)   Alice MOORE (1877)   Charles Edgar DAVIES (1900)   Guy Earlscott MASON / Ora He... (1904)   William Keillor CHAPMAN / El... (1847)   Howard Thompson TRUEMAN / Ma... (1867)   Albert Johnson TRENHOLM / Ma... (1890)   Richard Samuel GOGGIN / Mild... (1966)   Edward Weldon CARTER / Margu... (1919)   Suther Leroy BOOMER / Janet ... (1936)   Colin G. FISHER, B. Mus. / E... (1942)   Donald Byron GRANT / Laura D... (1914)   D. H. PURVES / Helen WILSON (1893)