Atlantic Canada Genealogy Project

Discovering our North American Ancestors and Worldwide Cousins

Calendar


    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Laura Isobel MCALLISTER (2005)   Charles WOODWORTH (1858)   Rufus Freeman CUTTEN, Capt. (1887)   Phillipa Ellen HEARD (1937)   Duncan MacCallum REEVES (1949)   Frances Mae MERRITT (1992)   Eileen Allison HASSELL (2004)   Nathan BOSS (1890)   Opal Velma GREENO (1985)   Rufus Mallory FREY (1987)   John Doyle ELLIOTT (1940)   Richard Barrett HEARD (1925)   Russell Newell BURT (1946)   Thomasin CHAPMAN (1707)   Thomas CHAPMAN (1832)   James CHAPMAN (1880)   Kathleen Mary CURTIS (1965)   Nellie Blye THOMPSON (1954)   John M. SMITH (1944)   Mary Maud IRVIN (1920)   Bessie Mae WINN (1959)   Oscar William NELSON (1981)   Samuel GOGGIN (1985)   William GOGGIN (1976)   James Albert LOUNSBURY (1941)   Matillda PROSSER (1927)   Walter Murray PRICE (1972)   David AITON (1958)   Shawn Darrell LEBLANC (1999)   Hannah VAIL (1892)   William Adolph HILL (1987)   Jean Elizabeth CHAPMAN, RN (1999)   Percy W. SMITH (1967)   Mary Upham HENDERSON (1927)   Gilbert Hazen SMITH (1869)   William Minard MATTINSON (1972)   Ernest Oulton FIELDS (1952)   Malinda Jane SMITH (1968)   Lucille SUTTON (1980)   Mason MCENERY (1981)   Beverly Abigah REID (1972)   Leon D. BLAZON (1980)   George GREENHOW (1989)   Schuyler Waller YOUNG (1968)   Mary HOAR (1866)   Edna Mary EVANS (1935)   Winnifred ROBERTS (1963)   Mary Elizabeth FILLMORE (1935)   Annie BEARS (1946)   John HAULE (1622)   William Black EAGLES (1902)   Selwin Colgate KILLAM (1979)   David Borden LOWE (1940)   Catherine E. LOWERISON (1890)   Benjamin CHAPMAN (1867)   Atherton Clark COBB (1975)   Alfred Elmer JURY (1968)   Bueford Walter BAKER (2000)   Austin Hinson AYER (1963)   Edward A. SNYDER (1906)   Thomas CHAPMAN (1768)   Isaiah Harrington VAUGHAN (1937)   Edith F. MCKENZIE (1979)   Sophronia Marie LEARY (1992)   Barbara LONDON (1989)   Fred R. KEILLOR (1965)   James Wilson GOURLEY, Capt. (1852)   Ivan RAINEY (1985)   Ola JONES (1981)   Hugh MACPHERSON (1962)   Claire Ferguson CRANSTON (1982)   Edgar J. BOWSER (1975)   Martin BEARS (1921)   Robert Griffin DELAMATER (1986)   Harold O. WESTHAVER (1974)   Michael PETERS (1962)   Evelyn Hesseline PATTERSON (2003)   Newell PICKERING (1977)   Everett CHAPMAN (1971)   William Herbert CANNON (1899)   Vera Stockton GASS (1954)   Ednamae MOORE (1996)   Arthur E. DUNCAN (1973)   Vernon Roy WOOD (1986)   Richard Fewster BARR (1849)   Elliot Walter LLOYD (1967)   Joseph BLACK / Sarah CANFIEL... (1813)   George Mason BLACK / Margare... (1864)   John ROACH / Sarah Amelia DI... (1824)   Benjamin Charles SCURR / Mar... (1808)   William Bradley ETTER / Susa... (1840)   Thomas WEBSTER / Adelaide V.... (1854)   Robert Baxter MURDOCK / Ida ... (1912)   Samuel GOGGIN / Olivia TILLS... (1938)   Fred G. BELSAR / Minnie Fora... (1913)   Angus Elijah WRIGHT / Amanda... (1871)   Leslie Grant SCOTT / Mildred... (1933)   William W. WEEKS / Ruth VAUG... (1848)   Fred SMERKA / Ruth Roberta O... (1961)   Daniel J. MCKINNON / Lucy Od... (1923)   Hugh Porter MCWHERTER / Almy... (1921)   Daniel FARRINGTON / Elizabet... (1822)