Atlantic Canada Genealogy Project

Discovering our North American Ancestors and Worldwide Cousins

Calendar


    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Elizabeth WALTERS (1825)   William Benjamin CARSON (1883)   Howard Douglas Clifford FROS... (1859)   Ida Caroline CHAPMAN (1863)   Alton Bruce KILLAM (1875)   Mary Jane HICKMAN (1830)   Martha Ann WELDON (1852)   Agnes Black TRUEMAN (1885)   Elizabeth CHANDLER (1758)   Joseph Henry WRAN (1843)   Emily GIBBINS (1842)   J. Leslie D. THOMSON (1903)   Etha Mae DENTON (1883)   William Trenholm KEILLOR (1833)   Jennie Taylor FROST (1882)   Rachel Jane CANNING (1874)   Pamela Ann BLACK (1920)   Ralph SMITH (1931)   John RIDLEY, Revd. (1846)   Jennie Agnes MILNER (1899)   Hannah CHAPMAN (1705)   Thomas KINSMAN (1799)   Katherine UPHAM (1851)   Roy Joseph ALLEN (1898)   Mary Ann O'NEIL (1839)   Charles C. BARNES (1847)   George A. REID (1910)   Harold OULTON (1903)   Anne FAWCETT (1802)   Cecil CUTTEN (1894)   Sydney BROWN (1904)   Stephen Gose HUDSON (1838)   Naomi L. ROBERTSON (1865)   Minnie Mae PATTERSON (1884)   Mary Hope BLACK (1920)   Florence M. JURY (1877)   Mabel Anna HUESTIS (1907)   Charles E. EAKIN (1857)   Stephen Alfred FIELD (1881)   Donald Ralph TROTTER (1907)   John H. L. STROSAHL (1892)   Rainsford H. GRIFFIN (1869)   Douglas Irving PHINNEY (1933)   Alexander M. OULTON (1910)   Katie DOUGLASS (1880)   Murray Thompson MCELHOES (1917)   Luena Hope EDWARDS (1907)   Lorena Faith EDWARDS (1907)   Margaret Ruth KNOX (1915)   Dorothy CLEEK (1885)   Jane BARKER (1843)   James Edgar LAUDER (1882)   Howard A. BLACK (1854)   Herbert A. REED (1839)   Agnes Nugent MCKEE (1859)   Lillian THOMPSON (1906)   Elsie THOMPSON (1881)   Margaret Jane GRANT (1887)   Georgiana CRANDALL (1871)   Fred Alexander KIRK (1883)   Sarah Jane TRENHOLM (1836)   Jeremiah Aaron BROWNELL (1820)   John Henry BROWNELL (1846)   Marianne FAWCETT (1891)   Ada Alberta BLACK, B.A. (1894)   Viola Mae CHAPMAN (1902)   Albert Haliburton WELDON (1882)   Edith Margaret PORTER (1902)   Harold Lemont SMITH (1903)   Janet Lane SHEPHERD (1884)   Phillis Jean COFIELD (1919)   Agnes B. LAMB (1892)   Cecil Mack MERRITT (1877)   Mabel CHAPMAN (1911)   Sarah S. UNKNOWNF (1854)   Margaret A. BUCHANAN (1876)   Edward A. SNYDER (1906)   Enna WRIGHT (1908)   Charles R. CARTER (1881)   David W. VAUGHAN (1837)   Margaret de Wolfe VAUGHAN (1909)   Evelyn Alice CORNWALL (1892)   Raymond Poole VAUGHAN (1906)   Cora A. LESTER (1884)   James Corey THOMPSON (1911)   Eula M. SARGENT (1886)   Daniel DOLE (1832)   Sarah L. HARRIS (1870)   Edna STEVENS (1906)   William Bennett HICKMAN (1857)   Jack MCKAY (1891)   Vesta Ann CLARK (1865)   George WOOD (1879)   Lusanna FURLONG (1906)   Clara TINGLEY (1867)   Charles O. ASH (1890)   Grace Geraldine TRENHOLM (1909)   Hubert Smith BEHARRELL (1879)   Mary EMBREE (1908)   Elizabeth BRYANT (1731)   Helen KELLEY (1903)   Freddie R. WELLS (1895)   Alfred KILLAM (1906)   Philip Olav CARTER (1907)   Lola KINSMAN (1886)   Archie BARBER (1890)   Edna JOHNSON (1897)   William Allen WILBUR (1907)   Jennie LAWRENCE (1876)   Susan Lydia SMITH (1885)   John BREEN (1904)   John W. LEWIS (1903)   James CHAPMAN (1906)   Carl JOHNSON (1885)   William Farmer BOSS (1881)   Raymond C. SMITH (1897)   Minerva LOWELL (1857)   Mary E. WHITE (1904)   Katherine Hamilton MATHEWSON (1905)   Harvey W. CURTIS (1852)   Alma L. MERRILL (1885)   Norma MERRILL (1899)   Gilda HATCH (1899)   Myra WILLEY (1877)   Jennie M. MOSS (1886)   Alice MOSS (1896)   John N. ATKINSON (1894)   Marguerite MERSEREAU (1881)   Leverett BYRAM (1903)   May MITCHELL (1909)   Iona STEEVES (1908)   Mary Ella GRANT (1877)   Jerome EPPERLY (1866)   Minnie B. MATLOCK (1876)   Ewan McD. COMPTON (1918)   Margaret H. WHITMAN (1911)   Helen M. NEWCOMB (1904)   Harry M. CRANDALL (1898)   Bessie L. MARSHALL (1874)   Levinia Mary CRANDALL (1877)   Elsie Vera PATTERSON (1903)   Laura Margaret PROSSER (1915)   Thomas CHATWOOD (1852)   John E. PECK (1836)   Nettie Jane HUNTER (1904)   Mary Constance SCHURMAN (1911)   Lee F. MICKLE, M.D. (1889)   Dorothy BURNS (1910)   Henrietta STEVENS (1854)   Anna Louise CAMPBELL (1904)   Lola CASEY (1909)   Janette JACKSON (1908)   Nellie MCDONALD (1862)   Charles William CHAPMAN (1900)   Rupert V. EAKIN (1886)   Ernest WESTHAVER (1881)   Lottie Beatrice MORRELL (1879)   Roy B. WELLS (1894)   Agnes MUNRO (1878)   Margaret Ann ROBINSON (1878)   Florence Mabelle Susan MCCON... (1876)   Annie B. HATHERLY (1893)   Minnie WOODWORTH (1864)   Rufus L. BREWSTER (1880)   Nelson Lorne CRANDALL (1911)   Ella GLODFELTY (1886)   Emma UNKNOWNF (1865)   Herbert C. VAUGHAN (1872)   Helen BREED (1883)   Mary MACKENZIE (1871)   Thomas LYONS (1840)   Norman L. MCINTYRE (1910)   Harriet S. THORNTHWAITE (1884)   Maxwell BLOIS (1890)   Harry BLOIS (1896)   Agnes BALLANTYNE (1852)   Maud WHITENECT (1890)   Helen S. LOVEJOY (1880)   Clair Palmer DAKIN (1906)   Warren Wortman PRICE (1830)   Joseph BRADSHAW (1847)   Augusta UNKNOWNF (1852)   Doris F. MCDIARMID (1911)   Josephine Frances HIGGINS (1907)   Georgiana DUNFIELD (1878)   Gretchen Idella HAYTER (1907)   Famichia GESNER (1841)   Albert MOORE (1897)   Elsie J. LAMBERT (1907)   Clifford M. SOMERS (1865)   Ernest Harry MITCHELL (1903)   Grierson King TRUEMAN (1903)   Joseph BLACK / Sarah CANFIEL... (1813)   George Mason BLACK / Margare... (1864)   John ROACH / Sarah Amelia DI... (1824)   Benjamin Charles SCURR / Mar... (1808)   William Bradley ETTER / Susa... (1840)   Thomas WEBSTER / Adelaide V.... (1854)   Robert Baxter MURDOCK / Ida ... (1912)   Samuel GOGGIN / Olivia TILLS... (1938)   Fred G. BELSAR / Minnie Fora... (1913)   Angus Elijah WRIGHT / Amanda... (1871)   Leslie Grant SCOTT / Mildred... (1933)   William W. WEEKS / Ruth VAUG... (1848)   Fred SMERKA / Ruth Roberta O... (1961)   Daniel J. MCKINNON / Lucy Od... (1923)   Hugh Porter MCWHERTER / Almy... (1921)   Daniel FARRINGTON / Elizabet... (1822)